PHARMADENT

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 353374/113
Bemin House, Cox Lane, Chessington Industrial Estate, Chessington, Surrey KT9 1SG
Pharmadent specialise in the procurement, storage and distribution of pharmaceutical and healthcare products. Established and MHRA approved since 1999, Pharmadent is a key player in the industry with strong recognition in UK and International markets alike... Pharmadent is one of the leading Pharmaceutical products Wholesaler, specialise in the procurement, storage distribution of healthcare products in UK International Markets.
Also known as: Pharmadent.co.uk
Primary location: Chessington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
pharmadent.co.uk

Actual
www.pharmadent.co.uk

IP
192.185.97.168

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment