PENNINE PUMP & TANK

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 353722/114
151 - 153 Haslingden Road Blackburn Lancashire BB1 2ND
Pennine Pump and Tank are proud to offer you the very best service at highly competitive prices. Founded in 1992 with over 4 decades of experience in the Petroleum industry we have the expertise to fulfill all your re-fuelling needs. We have a dedicated team of skilled engineers who use their extensive knowledge and experience to keep your fleet running... At Pennine Pump and Tank Co we offer a complete package for the fleet user. If you are thinking about setting up your own refuelling operation at your premises, then our experienced and dedicated team..... Pennine Pump Tank have over 40 years experience with fuel Pump Repair, Maintenance, Installations and Servicing. Call Now.
Also known as: Pennine Pump, Pennine Pump & Tank Co.
Primary location: Blackburn United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
penninepump.co.uk

Actual
www.penninepump.co.uk

IP
82.165.136.184

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment