PC WORKSHOP

Updated 27 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 354950/113
1 Heralds Green Kingswood, Warrington WA5 7WT
PC Workshop is an independent company, offering professional computer support services to homes and small companies in Warrington and the surrounding region... PC Workshop based in Westbrook, Warrington (2 Minutes from Junction 8 M62) has been established for over 18 years now and have been repairing Laptops and Computers for many years prior. With more of our customers using Mac products we also carry out repairs on MacBooks & iMacs as well as PC's and laptops.
Also known as: PC Workshop in Warrington
Primary location: Warrington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
pcworkshop.org.uk

Actual
pcworkshop.org.uk

IP
81.19.183.114

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment