MAKINSONS MOTORS

Updated 144 days ago
  • ID: 355568/109
Makinsons Motors, 84 Dearne Hall Road, Baurgh Green, Barnsley S75 1LX
Churchfield Construction are a forward thinking multi disciplinary company, we provide expertise in all fields of the construction industry. Our management and craftspeople are highly experienced and we approach every project with our client and there requirements in mind... As a leading specialist brickwork, stonework and restoration & conservation contractor in Yorkshire we provide a wide range of services including gauged brickwork and tuck-pointing, traditional lime mortar work, facade and building refurbishments and renovations, complete new builds in both contemporary and traditional styles, extensions and interior redecorations. We have established working relationships with architects, developers, conservation officers and numerous private clients all satisfied with the high standard of quality and attention to detail provided by every member of the team... We specialize in affordable web design & development, internet marketing, web consulting and training. We build..
Also known as: practicalapplication
Primary location: Barnsley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
practicalapplication.co.uk

Actual
www.practicalapplication.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.29

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment