PEAK RESOURCING

Updated 89 days ago
  • ID: 355674/112
United Kingdom
...is a tailored recruitment service offered by Peak Resourcing to organisations within industry specifically construction. We manage the whole recruitment process saving money, un-necessary aggravation and more importantly time... We can work with your current supply chain and add those we know creating an effective and efficient source of Management Staff. We cover a wide range of staff from Foreman to Directors and have the experience and industry contacts to grow your company... Internal Managed Recruitment (IMR) is a developed, tailored and proven recruitment solution offered to contractors, consultancies, developers, local authorities and clients within the construction & built environment. We manage the whole recruitment cycle process saving money, un-necessary aggravation and more importantly time.
Also known as: Peak Resourcing Ltd.
Registration numbers: 6445374 (W)
VAT numbers: 925387793
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
peakresourcing.co.uk

Actual
www.peakresourcing.co.uk

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment