PFI GROUP

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 68 years
  • ID: 355952/58
Unit 5 Orion Trading Estate Tenax Road Trafford Park Manchester, M17 1JT
The PFI Group provides a truly one-stop solution for all our customer's signage and print requirements. Our group companies undoubtedly benefit from the synergies that result from our complementary products and services, while maintaining the high levels of expertise gained from many years of experience in their particular fields... PFI Signs has been at the forefront of large format print technology for over 15 years and are specialists in the production of bespoke signs and graphics for a broad range of industries. In particular, PFI manages all aspects of the design and production of the branded site and safety signage requirements for an increasingly large number of national contractors as well as the design, production and installation of end user "fit out" architect specified signage and graphics... PFI provided Limelight, the health and well-being hub, with branded signage for the whole of the project's site. The project features apartments built for sufferers of dementia, so..
Also known as: PFI, PFI Sign Solutions, PFI Signs
Primary location: Manchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71


Chief Commercial Officer

Managing Director
Domain
pfisignsolutions.co.uk

Actual
pfisignsolutions.co.uk

IP
178.79.161.195

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment