P J DYKE PAVING & GROUNDWORK

Updated 21 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 356426/84
8 Lancaster Road Bowerhill Melksham SN12 6SS
P J Dyke is established in 1997, we specialise in foundations for bespoke builds, driveways, block paving, tarmac and gravel, patios and paths throughout Melksham, Wiltshire... We are a small, well established family company specialising in all aspects of driveways, hard landscaping, groundworks and small Civil Engineeringworks. All our work is carried out by our own directly employed teams.
Also known as: P J Dyke, P J Dyke Paving & Groundwork Ltd, P J Dyke Paving & Groundworks Ltd
Primary location: Melksham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
pjdykepaving.co.uk

Actual
www.pjdykepaving.co.uk

IP
78.109.165.95

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment