PHOTOGRAPHY BACKDROPS

Updated 112 days ago
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 357931/109
Ferrybridge Road, Castleford, WF10 4JP
Photography Backdrops is a UK manufacturer of custom printed Photography Studio Backdrops backgrounds and Floors. We supply to photographers worldwide... Established in 2011 we are the original suppliers of Photography Backdrops in the UK. We custom print all of our products in our purpose build printing facility with high end Roland printers and OEM Roland Inks. We individually check every single product we manufacture to ensure we meet the quality standards that our customers expect.
Also known as: Photography Backdrops UK
Primary location: Castleford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.84
Domain
photography-backdrops.co.uk

Actual
www.photography-backdrops.co.uk

IP
185.119.173.206

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment