PORTFIELD

Updated 142 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 358999/55
Snows House, Second Avenue, Millbrook, Southampton, SO15 0BT
Snows is delighted to report that it is now the largest motor dealer in Basingstoke, having taken on the Citroën, DS, and Peugeot brands... At Snows, we are proud that more than half of our business comes from returning customers or those that have been recommended to us by past clients. We will go out of our way to ensure that we fulfill, and even exceed, your demands... Snows is a proud supporter of Wessex Heartbeat, a charity founded in 1992 which has since raised over £13million to help fund the Wessex Cardiac Centre.
Also known as: Snows, Snows BMW, Snows Kia, Snows MINI, Snows SEAT, Snows Toyota
Registration numbers: 1318267 (W), 685889 (W)
VAT numbers: GB 750 1062 76
Primary location: Southampton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81
Domain
portfield.co.uk

Actual
www.snows.co.uk

IP
109.68.33.18

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment