POLENASTICS

Updated 662 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 359616/105
Half Moon Lane West Street Alford Lincoln LN13 9DG Lincolnshire
One of the most popular fitness classes, along with Kettlebell Circuits and Pilates, is Polenastics - pole fitness and dance classes. Polenastics Ltd was founded in 2003 and has been providing quality, technical and fun pole fitness and dance classes to students from Milton Keynes, to Canada, to Buckingham, to Spain and from Leighton Buzzard to Lincolnshire... Polenastics Lincolnshire opened its doors in October 2011, moving to The Studio in April 2012, and is now an incredibly well respected and popular fitness studio. Alongside Pole dancing and fitness classes Emma, has also introduced Boxercise, Yoga, Pilates, Rockin Legs N Abs and Kettlebell Circuit Training classes.
Also known as: Polenastics Lincolnshire, Polenastics Ltd
Primary location: Lincoln United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
polenasticslincolnshire.co.uk

Actual
www.polenasticslincolnshire.co.uk

IP
199.34.228.100

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment