PREMIER

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 360780/53
207 Cowley Road Oxford OX4 1XF
Premier Sales and Lettings of Oxford are an independent family firm specialising in Residential Sales, Lettings and Property Management throughout Oxford and the surrounding areas... First established in 1995 by Jan Bartlett who has worked in the property industry for over 45 years, Premier has become widely recognised for their excellent reputation and success in the property industry. Jan's son Charles Bartlett has worked with Jan since a very young age and his passion for property grew stronger and stronger. In August 2019 Premier merged with North Oxford Property Services resulting in the formation of one of the largest family owned independent agents of Oxford... Our main focus throughout the company is to deliver the highest level of customer service and professionalism at all times ensuring your experience with us exceeds your expectations. Together with expert staff, we are able to offer you a personal superior and bespoke service to meet your exact requirements and..
Also known as: Premier Sales & Lettings
Primary location: Oxford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.89
Domain
premier.uk.com

Actual
www.premieroxford.co.uk

IP
217.171.110.98

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment