POCKETWATCH WAISTCOAT COMPANY

Updated 8 days ago
  • ID: 361264/116
10 Bramley Grove Scotter Gainsborough Lincolnshire DN21 3UJ
We are a family run waistcoat and accessories business which was established by Valerie and Jeffrey Fitch in 1993, makers of the finest quality waistcoats and specialise in evening wear for Ladies and Gentlemen. We use only the finest of fabrics including - Jacquards, Brocades, Dupions, Silk, Satin, and Tartan in 100% pure wool... We are PCI DSS compliant, which means our servers and procedures have passed the strict controls laid out by the credit card providers, and our servers are regularly monitored and tested for security.
Also known as: The PocketWatch Waistcoat Company
Primary location: Gainsborough United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
pocketwatchwaistcoats.co.uk

Actual
www.pocketwatchwaistcoats.co.uk

IP
81.29.68.105

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment