PNA WORLD

Updated 195 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 362664/110
United Kingdom
PNA World was established in Manchester in 1996 and has been responsible for providing outstanding service ever since... PNA World is a Manchester-based firm, but with the help of the Internet, we are able to provide services world-wide!... We started out as specialists in computers, our services ranging from server setup to desktop repairs. Since then, we have firmly established ourselves as computer experts and since branched out into electronics, alarm and camera systems and security. We have gone from strength to strength and continue to excel in all these areas of modern technology.
Also known as: PNA World Group
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
pna-world.co.uk

Actual
www.pna-world.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.185

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment