PROPERTY CREW

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 363300/79
United Kingdom
Property Crew Limited is a residential and commercial cleaning company that was established in 2010 and quickly gained a reputation for delivering a reliable high quality service. Today we are a SafeContractor accredited operation that abides by good Health & Safety policy and the adoption of good practice guidelines... Property Crew Ltd provides a diverse range of services for a diverse range of clients. We specialise in Commercial, Builders, and Landlord Services, and we pride ourselves on working with clients to tailor a solution to meet every requirement they have, no matter how unusual... Providing a fresh take on traditional cleaning and maintenance services is something we at Property Crew take very seriously, and our dedicated and experienced team can be relied upon to go the extra mile for you and your property by always delivering exceptional high service standards and unrivalled customer service.
Also known as: Property Crew Limited, Property Crew Ltd
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
propertycrew.co.uk

Actual
www.propertycrew.co.uk

IP
173.193.127.82

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment