PRESENT JMC PROPERTY MAINTENANCE

Updated 27 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 363308/109
3 Bedford Grove Tinshill Leeds United Kingdom LS16 6DT
JMC Property Maintenance is an established local firm specializing in all aspects of property maintenance and home improvements, covering Leeds. We offer a comprehensive range of services, that are prompt and reliable and is on hand 24 hours a day to assist you. So whether you require some general building maintenance, home improvements or require more urgent assistance, just give us a call. We'll do the rest... Established in 2005 after years of experience on both site work and domestic building work JMC has gone from strength to strength and this is based on good customer relations and excellent quality of work we aim to provide the highest level of work possible along with a friendly attitude to the job in hand... From loft conversion to laminate floor we at JMC Property Maintenance provide a full range of joinery services.
Also known as: Property Maintenance Leeds
Primary location: Leeds United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
propertymaintenanceleeds.co.uk

Actual
www.propertymaintenanceleeds.co.uk

IP
5.9.207.61

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment