PROPERTY SERVICES YORKSHIRE

Updated 184 days ago
  • ID: 363508/108
2 Stoney Royd Barnsley S71 3NU
Property Services Yorkshire is an established local firm specialising in all aspects of property maintenance and home improvements, covering the Yorkshire area... We work in and around these areas of Yorkshire: Sheffield, Rotherham, Doncaster, Chesterfield, Wakefield, Barnsley, Leeds & Huddersfield.
Also known as: Property services Yorkshire Ltd
Primary location: Barnsley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
propertyservicesyorkshire.co.uk

Actual
www.propertyservicesyorkshire.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.181

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment