PROTONICS

Updated 127 days ago
  • Age: 38 years
  • ID: 363692/116
United Kingdom
Established in 1982, Protonics designs, manufactures as well as imports, distributes, installs, and offers technical support to all kinds of security, safety and environmental electronic systems... Since 1982, Protonics has been delivering security and automation solutions to virtually every industry sector, developing specific expertise and understanding, in all of residential, retail, commercial and hotel establishments... Protonics specialises in the provision of complete Security and Automation systems for homes, businesses and hotels
Also known as: Protonics Ltd
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
protonics.co.uk

Actual
www.protonics.co.uk

IP
108.179.232.158

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment