PREMIER RECLAIMED BRICKS

Updated 17 days ago
  • ID: 363814/85
150 Canterbury Rd, Croydon CR0 3HD
Premier Reclaimed Bricks was founded by Mr Billy O'Brien in 1971. He later passed down the business to his sons Mark & Lee O'Brien.
Also known as: Premier Reclaimed Bricks LTD
Primary location: Croydon United Kingdom
Associated domains: reclaimedlondonbricks.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.80
Domain
premierreclaimedbricks.co.uk

Actual
www.premierreclaimedbricks.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment