QUICKFIX

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 364939/115
5 Broom Way Blackwater Surrey GU17 9DJ
QuickFix Electrical Services is local company offering electrical service for domestic customers. QuickFix Electrical Services was first established in 2010 and has grown steadily since. We are based in Aldershot where we are situated close to motorway links, enabling us to serve customers throughout Surrey and Hampshire. We will travel further afield and will be happy to discuss this with you. All our electricians are fully qualified and comply with BS 7671:2018 (18th Edition) and Building Regulations. We also have an estimating department to assist in giving you an accurate estimate for our services. Our incredible team works together to help make your project run smooth, on time and on budget. We want to develop a long-term relationship with you, so you know you can always count on us to do the job and do it right. As members of the National Inspection Council for Electrical Installation Contracting (NICEIC) professional body you can rest assured that any work undertaken is..
Also known as: QuickFix Electrical Services, QuickFix Electrical Services Ltd.
Primary location: Blackwater United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
quickfix.me.uk

Actual
www.quickfix.me.uk

IP
79.96.171.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment