REDBORNE

Updated 22 days ago
  • ID: 367051/116
The Old Cramps Building, Treruffe Hill, Redruth, Cornwall TR15 2PS
Redborne Printers and Box Makers is a long established company, we have been trading at our present site since 1979. We are a family run business, specialising in commercial digital and litho printing, die cutting and Box making... We produce boxes and other packing items for Confectionery, Cosmetics, Pharmaceuticals, Tools, Clothing, Small Gifts, Toys and Games, the list is endless. As well as the boxes, we can also design and produce the dividers, insert trays and platforms to hold items in place and on display within the boxes.
Also known as: Redborne Printers, Redborne Printers and Box Makers
Primary location: Redruth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
redborneprinters.co.uk

Actual
www.redborneprinters.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.242

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment