RITEC VALLEY

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 369262/116
Trefloyne Lane Penally TENBY Pembrokeshire SA70 8NF
Established in 1989, Ritec Valley is one of the most experienced and established Quad Experience venues in the whole of the UK... Running around 25 bikes, we are one of the largest and most established Quad Experience venues in Wales. We now pride ourselves on offering families, children and small groups the very best in off road entertainment. All our bikes are fully automatic meaning they are simple to ride and are suitible for a wide range of ages and abilities. Our large flat track offers everyone from age 6 the chance to experience this hugely fun activity in a safe, controlled environment. Groups with riders of minmum age 11 can book a Trail ride which (after a short time on the flat track) ventures off into our woodland and around our 100 acre site.
Also known as: Ritec Valley Quad Bikes
Primary location: Tenby United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ritec-valley.co.uk

Actual
www.ritec-valley.co.uk

IP
212.84.166.33

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment