RHYTHM FOUNDRY

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 372155/118
35 North Street Newcastle-under-Lyme ST5 1AZ
Recently relocated to Newcastle-under-Lyme, the Rhythm Foundry is a private music school dedicated to teaching a variety of all musical instruments to all ages... The Rhythm Foundry is a Stoke on Trent based, private educational music school dedicated to teaching a variety of instruments to all ages and abilities... Established in 2005, we have more than 12 years experience in music education. Since our humble beginnings in an old disused foundry in Stoke on Trent we've gone from strength to strength. Our new home is bigger and better than ever with some great facilities for the areas budding new musicians.
Also known as: Rhythm Foundry Music School
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
rhythmfoundry.co.uk

Actual
www.rhythmfoundry.co.uk

IP
213.129.84.205

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment