ROVE

Updated 33 days ago
  • ID: 374382/119
A6 Kingfisher House Kingsway Team Valley Gateshead NE11 0JQ
rove is a training company who supports the needs of employers and learners - in equal measures. We have the expertise and years of experience that has resulted in our success, demonstrating a reputation for outstanding results for our learners and lasting relationships with our customers... rove was founded over a decade ago by a group of learning and development professionals. We have been practitioners in this field since the inception of vocational training. Through our experience of work with Awarding Organisations and public and private training organisations, we have plenty of solid experience in learning and development and the sectors in which we deliver. What's more we've delivered a range of government funded programmes, as both lead and sub-contract holders and really understand the funding landscape and the challenges faced... rove is committed to delivering high quality education and training to our learners, taking a genuine interest in the success of the organisations..
Also known as: Rove Ltd
Primary location: Gateshead United Kingdom
Associated domains: roveconsultancy.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
roveconsultancy.co.uk

Actual
www.roveconsultancy.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.229

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment