SAFREX INTERNATIONAL (PVT)

Updated 974 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 374949/53
United Kingdom
Established in 1990 as a partnership, Safrex International became a limited liability company in 1995. To date, we have successfully carried out some of the largest security related projects in the country. Our achievements are owed to the commitment of our well experienced and totally dedicated staff whose competence continue to be our strength.... As leaders in the field of security surveillance in Sri Lanka, we offer state of the art technology and trusted international brands-quality that is supported by our exceptional after sales service.
Also known as: Safrex International, Safrex International (Pvt) Ltd.
Primary location: United Kingdom
Associated domains: safrex.ca, safrex.eu, safrex.lk, safrex.net, safrex.us
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
safrex.co.uk

Actual
www.safrex.co.uk

IP
184.168.221.5

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment