RICHFORD JOINERY

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 50 years
  • ID: 376582/118
13 Moor Lane Torquay Devon TQ2 8NU
Established in 1970 by Jim Richford, Richford Joinery has 50 years experience in all aspects of joinery. With this wealth of experience, dedication and expertise Richford Joinery can offer you the highest quality carpentry and joinery products... Richford Joinery specialise in all aspects of high quality joinery ranging from the design of bespoke furniture, to the design build and fit of doors, windows, conservatories and cabinets. We also supply and fit staircases and can supply fitted kitchens and bedrooms... Richford Joinery also offer refurbishment and restoration services and can assist you with any project you may wish to under take.
Also known as: Jim Richford Joinery
Primary location: Torquay United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
richfordjoinery.co.uk

Actual
www.richfordjoinery.co.uk

IP
89.238.188.120

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment