Rumpus is a lively, producing theatre company that aims to present the very best in new and established playwrighting in stylish, audience-friendly productions. A succession of high-standard productions, ranging from contemporary comedy to Gothic horror, has earned us a healthy reputation, and our professional, value-for-money approach to touring is making Rumpus a firm favourite with an ever-increasing number of venues.
Also known as: Rumpus Theatre Company
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
rumpustheatrecompany.co.uk

Actual
www.rumpustheatrecompany.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.29

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment