ALPS ACCOMMODATION

Updated 150 days ago
  • ID: 377972/109
35 Clos du Clévieux 74340 Samoens France
A well-established family business with a passionate and knowledgeable team. Based in Samoens since 2004, here to assist all year with short and long breaks... Chalets and apartments in Samoens, Morillon and Sixt-Fer-a-Cheval part of the Grand Massif, one of the French Alps' largest ski areas. A well established family-run business for 15 years, Samoens is our home and we are passionate about the accommodation we feature, all which can be booked online securely and directly with the owners. With over 95 premier and luxury apartments and chalets in Samoens and Morillon, every chalet and apartment has been carefully selected, visited and approved by us. We offer up to date availability, support and advice throughout the booking process and have secured great discounts off many services for both summer and winter, including up to 20% discount on Grand Massif ski passes... If you are looking for apartments or chalets in Samoens, apartments or chalets in Morillon, summer chalets, or ski..
Also known as: Alps Accommodation Samoens
Primary location: Samoens France
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
samoenschalets.co.uk

Actual
www.alpsaccommodation.com

IP
88.208.252.9

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment