SDU

Updated 22 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 378491/119
Victoria House Capital Park Fulbourn Cambridge CB21 5XB
The SDU is a national unit based in Cambridge working on behalf of the health and care system in England. It was established in April 2008... The Sustainable Development Unit (SDU) help organisations across health and care embed and promote sustainable development in order to reduce emissions, save money and improve the health of people and communities... Sustainable Development Unit for the NHS and health sector
Also known as: Sustainable Development Unit, The SDU
Primary location: Cambridge United Kingdom
Associated domains: sduhealth.co.uk, sduhealth.org.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.89
Domain
sdu.nhs.uk

Actual
www.sduhealth.org.uk

IP
34.250.43.153

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment