HOLLISTER

Updated 284 days ago
  • ID: 379688/110
2000 Hollister Drive, Libertyville, Illinois 60048 United States of America
Secure Start is a community care pathway that aims to promote excellence in stoma care by delivering a high quality service and in turn a positive experience for patients. By measuring the effectiveness of care, rates of prescribing and overall service cost, Secure Start is able to demonstrate efficacy.
Also known as: Hollister Incorporated, Secure Start
Primary location: Libertyville United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
securestart.co.uk

Actual
www.securestart.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.78

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment