MMXX

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 51 years
  • ID: 380884/117
72-74 Trinity Lane, Hinckley LE10 0BH
Founded in 1969, we have built upon our reputation to provide a high quality product at a competitive price. We offer a complete service in both commercial and domestic environments. From your initial enquiry, we arrange a home visit, commercial consultation or invite you to pop into our showroom (where styles and fabrics may be chosen). This is followed by the manufacture of your blinds to the highest standard, by our local experienced workforce and ends with a prompt and reliable installation, by our employed fitters.
Also known as: Shadewellblinds Hinckley
VAT numbers: 116073107
Primary location: Hinckley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
shadewellblindshinckley.co.uk

Actual
www.shadewellblindshinckley.co.uk

IP
83.223.106.31

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment