SHRA

Updated 13 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 381452/119
PO Box 41, Worthing, BN13 3NZ
The Sovereign Harbour Residents Association (SHRA) was established in 2000 to consolidate and represent the views of the Harbour's entire residential community... We believe Sovereign Harbour residents and householders have an essential part to play in ensuring the continuing success of our community, through appropriate growth, for the benefit of fellow householders and marina visitors alike. SHRA exists to give homeowners and residents a louder and coordinated voice over Harbour issues that affect them... Home page of Sovereign Harbour Residents Asociation
Also known as: Sovereign Harbour Residents Asociation, Sovereign Harbour Residents Association, Sovereign Harbour Social Club
Primary location: Worthing United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
shra.co.uk

Actual
www.shra.co.uk

IP
77.72.1.66

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment