SERGIO ROSSI S.P.A

Updated 32 days ago
  • Age: 69 years
  • ID: 381548/115
Via Stradone, no. 600/602, San Mauro Pascoli (Forli-Cesena), Italy, or
Explore the world of Sergio Rossi, a place where magic and reality come together, to create handmade shoes for the sophisticated, smart and effortlessly chic women of today... Founded in 1951, the made-in-Italy luxury footwear brand preserves its creativity and know how thanks to craft professionals that pass their expertise through the generations... Enter Sergio Rossi: Versatile creations which exude the elegance and passion of the feminine universe. Visit sergiorossi.com and find cherised shoes and handbags.
Also known as: Sergio Rossi, Sergio Rossi Retail S.r.l., Sergio Rossi Shanghai Ltd, Sergio Rossi USA Inc.
VAT numbers: 03132190400, 05097740285
Primary location: Italy United States
Associated domains: sergiorossi.info
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
sergiorossi.com

Actual
www.sergiorossi.com

IP
104.17.159.5, 104.17.160.5

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment