INFOSERVE GROUP

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 382921/119
Unit 1a Winchester Avenue Blaby Industrial Park, Blaby Leicester Leicestershire LE8 4GZ UK
With a reputation for excellence, we pride ourselves on offering a first class courier service and customer service... Our Same day service is focused on delivering your documents, parcels, pallets and display stands to their destination in the shortest possible time. And as a local business that's been established since 1989 we pride ourselves on our local, personal service at a competitive rate... Same day courier Leicester, Loughborough, Leicestershire. A leading company for same day couriers. We offer a first class, reliable same day courier service. Contact us now for more details.
Also known as: Infoserve Group plc, Same day courier Leicester
Primary location: Leicester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
samedaycourierleicester.co.uk

Actual
www.samedaycourierleicester.co.uk

IP
185.10.202.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment