SIAM

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 383964/119
1 Brattles Grange Cottages Tibbs Court Lane Brenchley Tonbridge TN12 7AJ
Through its involvement with the UK Government's Working Group and as a result of research undertaken as part of a team commissioned by thre Green Construction Board, SIAM is one of the country's leading experts on the recently-published Minimum Energy Efficiency Standards (variously known as either "MEES" or "MEPS")... From our early days advising clients on the risks and opportunities to individual buildings and large property investment portfolios, SIAM has established a network of expert consultants and is now able to provide a full range of sustainability and energy management services.
Also known as: SIAM LLP
Primary location: Tonbridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
siamllp.co.uk

Actual
www.siamllp.co.uk

IP
216.21.224.199

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment