SFD

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 384158/120
Burwood Lodge, 27 Romsey Road, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7AA
SFD Ltd was founded by Tim Avient in 1996. Over the years Tim has built a successful and growing business with a wide client base of builders, developers, homeowners and commercial businesses... Based in Lyndhurst we are a small consulting structural engineering company specialising in engineering & architectural services with over 20 years experience in the construction and building industry... Although based in the heart of The New Forest we cover Southampton, Portsmouth, Fareham, Winchester, Salisbury, Bournemouth, The New Forest and surrounding areas.
Also known as: SFD Limited, SFD Ltd
Primary location: Lyndhurst United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
sfdlimited.co.uk

Actual
www.sfdlimited.co.uk

IP
62.138.4.173

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment