SCM

Updated 29 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 384903/118
Unit 11 Martletts Way Goring-by-Sea West Sussex BN12 4HF
We have experience in working in Schools, Universities, Restaurants, Airports, Hospitals, Shopping Centres, commercial & retail premises etc... SCM Ltd provides thermoformed hygienic cladding solutions to a wide spectrum of clients. (Thermoforming is the heating and bending of the cladding sheets to go in and around external and internal profiles)... Since its incorporation in 2003, SCM Ltd has organically grown into a company that has an excellent reputation for quality of workmanship and professionalism. In fact, most of our work comes from repeat customers and from recommendations. With our flexible approach and speed of installation (Without a trade-off on quality), we have become very popular working with main contractors expediting projects with the minimum of fuss.
Also known as: SCM Limited, SCM Ltd
Primary location: Goring-by-sea United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
scmlimited.com

Actual
www.scmlimited.com

IP
205.186.187.232

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment