SEVENTY NINE PR

Updated 34 days ago
  • ID: 385857/118
115 Gwendolen Road Leicester LE5 5FL
We pride ourselves in being a marketing agency with a difference. Our aim is to create demand for your products, services, goods, brand and people through excellent communication. That is our motto... We work with everyone - from big household names, SME's and start-ups. Our business is based on providing the best marketing solutions for your business, product and services. Our emphasis is on customer service... Hence we create tailored solutions for our clients. If your business needs a full service and integrated marketing agency which prides itself in delivering amazing Public Relations campaigns, building beautiful web design, constructing SEO that rockets you up the Google rankings and creating meaningful conversations and engaging your customers on Facebook, Twitter, Google +, Linked In and YouTube through the growing phenomenon which is social media - talk to us. And if you are a business wanting to know how to market to the growing ethnic population in the UK - you definitely..
Also known as: Seventy Nine PR and Marketing, Seventy Nine PR and Marketing We
Primary location: Leicester United Kingdom
Associated domains: 79pr.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
seventyninepr.co.uk

Actual
www.seventyninepr.co.uk

IP
176.74.18.90

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment