SLC UPHOLSTERY

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 387344/119
Rush Green Road Clacton-On-Sea Essex CO16 7BG
Our mission is to provide a prompt and efficient service of the best quality at competitive prices and to offer our customers excellence in all aspects of a commission, no matter how small... Created in 2005. We have established ourselves as quality manufacturers of upholstery for motorhomes, caravans and boats in the country. We pride ourselves in the best quality materials and workmanship.
Also known as: SLC Marine Upholstery
Primary location: Clacton-on-sea United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
slcupholstery.co.uk

Actual
www.slcupholstery.co.uk

IP
93.184.220.23

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment