SIRA

Updated 31 days ago
  • ID: 387915/118
Unit 42 Barking Industrial Park Ripple Road Essex IG11 9PG
Sira Concepts is a boutique creative agency founded by award winning designer Nim Sira. We are pioneers of bespoke design and provide specialist advice, direction and intelligence to an extensive range of clients globally. Constituted by diversity, detailing and determination, we ensure to exceed all expectations. Creating remarkable outcomes by pushing design outside boundaries, we afford expertise in installations, visual communication and property development.
Also known as: Sira Concepts, Sira Group
Primary location: Essex United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
siragroup.co.uk

Actual
www.siragroup.co.uk

IP
173.254.28.27

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment