SOFISTAR

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 388214/106
1 Berkeley Street London , W1J 8DJ
Sofistar was founded in 2011 by three partners. The company is based in Lugano, Switzerland and has offices in London... Software Development - Our proprietary software environment TRADE is designed simplify the integration of different technology platforms. Our clients can continue to leverage all the systems they know and like, while making them work together in automated, seamless workflows. TRADE allows you to easily add ad-hoc functionality in order to meet the ever changing requirements at the same time delivering improvements in productivity
Also known as: Sofistar LLC, Sofistar Sagl
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: sofistar.ch, sofistar.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
sofistar.co.uk

Actual
www.sofistar.co.uk

IP
85.10.196.5

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment