SOLICITOR LANCASHIRE

Updated 46 days ago
  • ID: 388829/118
United Kingdom
We like to think of our company as an estate agents. We are a family owned business. We offer a personal and friendly service that the national agents can find difficult to match. We never forget that you, as our customer, are the reason we're in business, so we always focus on meeting your requirements and giving you the best possible advice in the knowledge that the outcome will benefit us both. We are proud of our independence and our small but select staff who share a wealth of local and industry knowledge. We're also proud that many of our customers come through recommendation and there's a handful that we call friends many years down the line... As an established national home buying company, we can make you a no-obligation cash offer for your property very quickly, and arrange a Fast House Sale within a timescale that suits your requirements. This can be as quick as 7 days, or longer if you prefer... We are the Best Solicitors in the north west and we aim to keep it that..
Also known as: Lancashire Solicitors
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
solicitor-lancashire.co.uk

Actual
www.solicitor-lancashire.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment