MEDIA DIVERSE

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 390621/119
United Kingdom
Jaxons snuff has been established since 2007. The snuff is made here in the North of the Uk. The snuff is made using methods and machinery from the past. NSF is a mild medium coarse snuff fine ground NSF dark. SP : Fine medium - dry moisture texture with a light brown consistency... McChrystal's snuff recipe for this famous blend of tobacco and menthol oils is a closely-guarded secret, known only to handful of people in the last 70 years. This product is sold in 3.5gram tins and is a great taste to starting Snuff Bigger tins will be available soon McChrystal's Snuff is one of the world's top brands, selling millions of tins and growing in popularity... Buy Snuff, Snuff Tobacco, Nasal snuff and Snuff tins and accessories also Chewing Tobacco products at our online retail shop.
Also known as: Media Diverse Ltd, snuff, Snuff Limited
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
snuff.me.uk

Actual
www.snuff.me.uk

IP
77.68.64.10

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment