S.P BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Updated 27 days ago
  • Age: 45 years
  • ID: 391403/93
Unit 8 Hereford Trade Park Hereford HR4 9SG
Formerly R G Preece Building Contractors S P building Contractors are a Hereford based family run company established in 1975 covering all aspects of building work, specialising in high specification refurbishments, conversions, extensions and new builds by working direct to customers designs, plans or architect supplied drawings.
Also known as: S P Building Contractors Hereford Ltd
Primary location: Hereford United Kingdom
Associated domains: rgpreecebuildingcontractors.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
spbuildingcontractors.co.uk

Actual
spbuildingcontractors.co.uk

IP
91.109.11.27

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment