SOUTHWARKMEDIATION.CO.UK

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 391777/119
92 Camberwell Road, London, SE5 0EG
Established in 1986 Southwark Mediation Centre (SMC) is an award-winning charity and one of the oldest mediation services in the country... We provide mediation and conflict resolution mediation services in Southwark and across London. Our aim is to create stronger communities, workplaces and places of learning. SMC provides family mediation, community, peer and workplace mediation and is known for its successful and pioneering work in these areas... South London mediation service providing Family Mediation and MIAMs, free Family Mediation if eligible for legal aid, Community Mediation, Peer Mediation and Workplace Mediation. We also deliver training in mediation and dealing with conflict.
Also known as: SMC, Southwark Mediation
Registration numbers: 297179 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
southwarkmediation.co.uk

Actual
www.southwarkmediation.co.uk

IP
77.72.4.82

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment