SIR JOHN CASS

Updated 90 days ago
  • ID: 392215/116
31 Jewry Street, London, EC3N 2EY
Sir John Cass's Foundation is one of London's oldest and largest education charities. Founded in 1748, it supports education for young people in London through its grant programmes for individuals, schools and organisations, and its support for a number of institutions bearing Sir John Cass's name... Our core values provide the basis for the Foundation's mission. They shape the way we pursue our vision and underpin the way we behave with each other as well as the way we interact with the world around us.
Also known as: Sir John Cass Foundation
Registration numbers: 312425 (W), 31245 (W), Z7765677 (W)
VAT numbers: 701 7385 51
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
Domain
sirjohncass.org

Actual
sirjohncassfoundation.com

IP
88.208.252.9

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment