WALLSOLUTIONS

Updated 129 days ago
  • ID: 421667/120
Suite 12 Webb House Bridge Road Park Gate Southampton SO31 7GE
A growing company, delivering the best customer service. From the planning of our works through to completion we have built up an excellent reputation within the industry. We are looking to build on this to allow us to grow and provide our clients with the solutions they require... We support a number of trainees who we are mentoring and training to be proficient in the type of work we provide to our clients... Based in Fareham, Hampshire and covering the South of England we have been finding the right wall solution for our clients for eight years and with over twenty years experience in the external wall industry and with many experienced, permanent staff on site we can provide the right solution for you.
Also known as: Wall Solutions Limited, Wallsolutions Ltd
Primary location: Park Gate United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
wallsolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.wallsolutions.co.uk

IP
185.119.173.246

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment