TS INTERNATIONAL

Updated 45 days ago
  • ID: 421903/121
7 High Street Theale Reading Berks RG7 5AH
Our Client is a global commercial air conditioning products manufacturers. They help customers ma..... At TS International we establish strong relationships and develop a deep understanding of our clients requirements, culture and direction. This provides exceptional value for our customers as well as relevant and timely introductions for our candidates... As an established leader within these markets, TS International have built strong relationships with the major manufacturers, distributors, contractors & consultants.
Also known as: TS International Recruitment, TS International Recruitment Ltd
Primary location: Reading United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
ts-international.com

Actual
www.ts-international.com

IP
99.84.144.34, 99.84.144.71, 99.84.144.76, 99.84.144.126

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment