WADARD BOOKS

Updated 42 days ago
  • Age: 52 years
  • ID: 423796/128
6 High Street Farningham Kent DA4 0DG
Wadard Books is part of Matthew Finch Design Consultants Limited (MFDC) a graphics group specialising in design for print and publishing and founded in 1969 by Martin and Pamela Finch. The bookshop started in 2001, deals in antiquarian and out of print collectors' books and represents not only a logical extension fo MFDC, but the realisation of an ambition for us, as lifetime collectors of antiquarian books... We want you to order books from our online listings and be completely satisfied with your purchase. You may do so in the knowledge that this site is totally secure.
Also known as: Wadard Books Online
Primary location: Farningham United Kingdom
Associated domains: wadardbooks.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
wadardbooks.com

Actual
www.wadardbooks.com

IP
81.29.88.131

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. ELITE MEDIA INSTALLATIONS - elitemediainstallations.com
  2. DETOUR - detour.hk
  3. NIRVANA INTERIORS LIMITED
  4. ZAINCOMMUNICATIONSDOTCOM.WORDPRESS.COM - zaincommunicationsdotcom.wordpress.com
  5. SOMUCHMORETHANACCOUNTS - somuchmorethanaccounts.com
0 comments Add a comment