SCOTT REFRIGERATION

Updated 312 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 424750/120
Thomastown Cottages Drumblade Huntly Aberdeenshire AB54 6AL UK
Are you tired of taking your car back to your garage to try and get your A/C fixed... Mike Scott Vehicle Air conditioning is a long established vehicle air conditioning specialist based in Aberdeenshire, and servicing throughout Scotland. Cars, trucks and tractors ar our speciality. We operate a mobile service and can come to your home, or workplace and are fully equipped with the latest diagnostics equipment as well as a full range of spares for most vehicles at the keenest prices to ensure your vehicle working fully on original visit for a first class service to your satisfaction. We specialize in one area and only one area - Vehicle Air Conditioning.
Also known as: Scotts Refridgeration
Primary location: Huntly United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
vehicleaircon.co.uk

Actual
www.vehicleaircon.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.53

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment