WELSH SALVAGE

Updated 15 days ago
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 426024/89
United Kingdom
Welsh Salvage is arguably South Wales' leading architectural salvage company, specialising in architectural antiques, reclamation and salvage... Welsh Salvage was established in 1984. We pride ourselves in professional service to public and trade, both domestic and overseas... We are qualified to install and certify the installation of solid fuel appliances. We can install all our multi-fuel stove ranges from PEVEX & STOVAX.
Also known as: Welsh Salvage Company
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
welshsalvage.co.uk

Actual
www.welshsalvage.co.uk

IP
35.214.235.139

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment